Standard champs top 4:
Ville Teräväinen 1st
Boros Aggro4 dauntless bodyguard
2 skymarcher aspirant
2 healer's hawk
4 adanto vanguard
4 knight of grace
4 benalish marshal
2 aurelia, exemplar of justice
3 legion's landing
4 history of benalia
3 conclave tribunal
4 heroic reinforcements
4 sacred foundry
4 clifftop retreat
1 boros guildgate
1 mountain
14 plains
SB:
1 banefire
2 ajani, adversary of tyrants
1 tajic, legion's edge
3 experimental frenzy
4 tocatli honor guard
2 lava coil
1 lyra, dawnbringer
1 baffling end
August Rokkanen 2nd
Grixis Control1 Chemister's Insight
1 Search for Azcanta
1 Sinister Sabotage
2 Syncopate
1 Doom Whisperer
1 Golden Demise
3 Moment of Craving
2 Ritual of Soot
3 The Eldest Reborn
4 Vraska's Contempt
1 Discovery
4 Disinformation Campaign
4 Nicol Bolas, the Ravager
2 Ral, Izzet Viceroy
4 Thought Erasure
4 Dragonskull Summit
4 Drowned Catacomb
3 Island
4 Steam Vents
3 Sulfur Falls
4 Swamp
4 Watery Grave
SB:
1 Arguel's Blood Fast
2 Disdainful Stroke
3 Duress
1 Golden Demise
1 Moment of Craving
2 Negate
1 Ritual of Soot
1 Sorcerous Spyglass
3 Thief of Sanity
Isto-Pekka Savolainen 3rd-4th
UR Drakes
4 arclight phoenix
4 goblin eceltromancer
4 enigma drake
3 crackling drake
1 maximize velocity
2 chart a course
2 tormenting voice
4 radical idea
4 opt
4 shock
3 lava coil
4 discovery//dispersal
4 steam vents
4 sulfur falls
1 izzet guildgate
5 mountain
7 island
SB:
1 dive down
1 negate
2 ral, izzet viceroy
2 niv-mizzet, parun
1 firemind's research
2 disdainful stroke
1 fiery cannonade
1 entracing melody
2 murmuring mystic
1 beacon bolt
1 star of extinction
Jani Nurmi 3rd-4th
Mono White
4 healer's hawk
3 hunted wistness
4 dauntless bodyguard
3 rustwing falcon
3 skymarcher aspirant
4 adanta vanguard
2 silverback griffin
4 benalish marshal
4 venerated loxodon
4 conclave tribunal
3 legion's landing
2 pride of conquerors
20 plains
SB:
1 baffling end
2 demotion
3 righteous blow
2 bounty agent
4 tocatli honor guard
1 kinjalli's sunwing
2 mentor of the meek
Sensei's Divining Shop trial top 4 pelaajat ja decklistit
1 Aki Vainio
Gruul Smash
Maindeck
4 Kraul Harpooner
4 growth-chamber guardian
3 dire fleet daredevil
4 goblin chainwhirler
4 gruul spellbreaker
4 rekindling phoenix
3 skarrgan hellkite
2 shock
4 lightning strike
2 lava coil
2 collision //colossus
4 stomping ground
4 rootbound crag
2 gruul guildgate
4 unclaimed territory
9 mountain
1 forest
Sideboard
4 cindervines
2 lava coil
2 shivan fire
3 legion loyalist
1 collision //colossus
2 status//statue
1 fiery cannonade
2 Ville Teräväinen
Gruul Aggro
Maindeck
4 ghitu lavarunner
4 fanatical firebrand
4 runaway steam-kin
4 viashino pyromancer
4 goblin chainwhirler
4 shock
4 lightning strike
4 wizard's lightning
4 light up the stage
1 riskfacotr
3 experimental frenzy
4 rootbound crag
4 stomping ground
12 mountain
Sideboard
4 cindervines
4 lava coil
2 direfleet daredevil
3 treasure map
1 collision/colossus
1 Rekindling phoenix
3 Anttila Markku
RG Aggro
Maindeck
4 ghitu lavarunner
4 fanatical firebrand
4 runaway steam-kin
4 viashino pyromancer
3 goblin chainwhirler
4 shock
4 lightning strike
4 wizard's lightning
4 light up the stage
4 experimental frenzy
4 rootbound crag
4 stomping ground
13 mountain
Sideboard
3 cindervines
4 collision//colossus
1 direfleet daredevil
1 goblin chainwhirler
4 lava coil
2 treasure map
4 Pasi Poikela
White Weenie
Maindeck
4 skymarcher's aspirant
4 dauntless bodyguard
4 snubhorn sentry
4 tithe taker
2 adanto vanguard
4 benalish marshal
4 venerated loxodon
4 legion's landing
4 history of benalia
4 conclave tribunal
2 unbreakable formation
20 plains
Sideboard
2 demystify
4 tocatli honor guardian
3 ajanio, adversary of tyrants
4 baffling end
2 adanto vanguard