Modern Top-8
Quarter:
Lyytikäinen Niklas - Lyytikäinen Toni
Ovaskainen Kari - Seppänen Janne
Palsio Joonas - Tukia Kaarle
Hartikainen Alexandra - Vanhapiha Lauri
Semi:
Lyytikäinen - Seppänen
Palsio - Hartikainen
Final: Split
Top-8 Dekkilistat
Janne Seppänen Burn
4 Wooded Foothills
4 Bloodstained Mire
1 Arid Mesa
2 Stomping Ground
2 Sacred Foundry
4 Inspiring Vantage
2 Mountain
4 Eidolon of the Great REvel
4 Goblin Guide
4 Monastery Swiftspear
2 Grim Lavamancer
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Lightning Helix
4 Rift Bolt
4 Boros Charm
4 Lava Spike
4 Searing Blaze
3 Skullcrack
Side:
4 Destructive Revelry
2 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Deflecting Palm
2 Path to Exile
1 Ancient Grudge
1 Skullcrack
1 Exquisite Firecraft
2 Searing Blood
Alexandra Hartikainen Dredge
4 Insolent Neonate
4 Bloodghast
4 Golgari Thug
4 Narcomoeba
4 Stinkweed Imp
4 Prized Amalgam
1 Haunted Dead
4 Faithless Looting
1 Darkblast
4 Cathartic Reunion
3 Life from the Loam
3 Conflagrate
3 Blackcleave Cliffs
4 Copperline Corge
4 City of Brass
4 Gemstone Mine
2 Dakmor Salvage
1 Karpulsan Forest
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Mountain
Side:
1 Darkblast
2 Lightning Axe
2 Nature's Claim
2 Nihil Spellbomb
3 Ancient Grudge
2 Abrupt Decay
2 Collective Brutality
1 Gnaw to the Bone
Joonas Palsio UWr Skies
4 Judge's Familiar
4 Mausoleum Wanderer
4 Squadron Hawk
3 Pride of the Clouds
3 Selfless Spirit
3 Mantis Rider
1 Bygone Bishop
1 Vendilion Clique
2 Thunderleap Wyvern
4 Lightining Bolt
2 Smuggler's Copter
2 Firespout
2 Nahiri, the Harbringer
1 Hallowed Fountain
1 Sacred Foundry
1 Steam Vents
1 Breeding Pool
2 Mourland Haunt
1 Mistveil Plains
4 Flooded Strand
2 Arid Mesa
2 Scalding Tarn
2 Seachrome Coast
2 Spirebluff Canal
1 Inspiring Vantage
1 Island
1 Plains
1 Mountain
Side:
1 Worship
1 Negate
1 Ceremonius Rejection
3 Leyline of Sanctity
1 Rest in Peace
1 Wear//Tear
1 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Pithing Needle
2 Blessed Alliance
2 Ancient Grudge
Kari Ovaskainen Grind Master 3000
2 Memnite
4 Narnam Renegade
4 Wild Nacatl
4 Goblin Guide
3 Kird Ape
4 Burning-Tree Emissary
4 Hidden Herbalists
4 Reckless Bushwhacker
4 Simian Spirit Guide
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Atakar's Command
4 Manamorphose
1 Become Immense
4 Wooded Foothills
4 Windswept Heath
2 Misty Rainforest
2 Stomping Ground
1 Forest
1 Temple Garden
Side:
1 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Mutagenic Growth
2 Dismember
1 Domri Rade
2 Destructive Revelry
2 Ancient Grudge
3 Forked Bolt
Niklas Lyytikäinen Jeskai Copycat Control
3 Island
1 Plains
1 Mountain
4 Flooded Strand
4 Scalding Tarn
1 Arid Mesa
2 Steam Vents
1 Sacred Foundry
2 Hallowed Fountain
1 Sulfur Falls
1 Spirebuff Canal
2 Celestial Collonade
4 Serum Visions
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Path to Exile
4 Remand
1 Lightning Helix
1 Electrolyze
1 Cryptic Command
2 Spreading Seas
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
4 Saheeli Rai
4 Snapcaster Mage
3 Felidar Guardian
2 Wall of Omens
1 Vendilion Clique
Side:
2 Dispel
1 Negate
1 Counterflux
1 Izzet Staticaster
1 Keranos, God of Storms
1 Ajani Vengeant
1 Anger of Gods
1 Supreme Verdict
1 Detention Sphere
1 Wear//Tear
1 Stony Silence
1 Rest in Peace
1 Relic of Progenitus
1 Engineered Explosives
Toni Lyytikäinen Deck
4 Dark Confidant
2 Fatal Push
4 Inquistion of Kozilek
4 Liliana of the Veil
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
2 Thoughtseize
3 Lightning Bolt
2 Scavening Ooze
4 Tarmogoyf
2 Abrupt Decay
4 Bloodbraid Elf
1 Kolgahan's Command
2 Maelstorm Pulse
4 Blackcleave Cliffs
1 Blood Crypt
3 Bloodstained Mire
1 Forest
2 Overgrown Tomb
3 Raging Ravine
1 Stomping Ground
2 Swamp
2 Treetop Village
1 Twilight Mire
4 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wooded Foothills
Side:
2 Ancient Grudge
2 Collective Brutality
1 Engineered Explosives
3 Fulminator Mage
1 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Kolaghan's Command
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
2 Nihil Spellbomb
1 Thrun, the Last Troll
Kaarle Tukia Deck
4 Arbor Elf
4 Utopia Sprawl
2 Birds of Paradise
2 Lightning Bolt
4 Bloodbraid Elf
4 Blood Moon
4 Stone Rain
4 Molten Rain
1 Courser of Kruphix
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
3 Inferno Titan
4 Tireless Tracker
1 Pia and Kiran Nalaar
7 Forest
1 Mountain
4 Wooded Foothills
2 Verdant Catacombs
2 Misty Rainforest
1 Windswept Heath
1 Kessig Wolf Run
3 Stomping Gorunds
Side:
3 Anger of Gods
2 Ancient Grudge
2 Abrade
2 Scavening Ooze
3 Obstinate Baloth
2 Relic of Progenitus
1 Thrun, the Last Troll
Lauri Vanhapiha affinity
3 Steel Overseer
4 Arcbound Ravager
4 Ornithopter
2 Memnite
4 Signal Pest
4 Vault Skirge
3 Etched Chmapion
1 Master of Etherium
4 Galvanic Blast
4 Cranial Plating
4 Mox Opal
3 Springleaf Drum
2 Walking Ballista
1 Welding Jar
4 Blinkmoth Nexus
4 Darksteel Citadel
4 Glimmervoid
4 Inkmoth Nexus
1 Mountain
Side:
2 Ghirapur Aether Grid
1 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Blood Moon
2 Natural State
1 Whipflare
2 Ceremonious Rejection
1 Wear//Tear
1 Etched Champion
1 Master of Etherium
1 Relic of Progenitus
1 Stubborn Denial
Legacy Top-8
Quarter:
*** Toni - Määttänen Markus
Leinonen Olli - Peltotupa Matti
Pitkänen Elmeri - Tukia Kaarle
Palsio Joonas - Lyytikäinen Niklas
Semi:
*** - Peltotupa
Pitkänen - Palsio
Final:
*** - Pitkänen
Top-8 Dekkilistat
Niklas Lyytikäinen RUGI
4 Wasteland
4 Wooded Foothills
4 Misty Rainforest
3 Volcanic Island
3 Tropical Island
4 Nimble Mongoose
4 Delver of Secrets
4 Tarmogoyf
4 Ponder
4 Brainstorm
4 Stifle
4 Force of Will
4 Daze
4 Lightning Bolt
2 Spell Pierce
1 Spell Snare
1 Fire/Ice
1 Dismember
1 Seal of Fire
Side:
2 Submerge
2 Pyroblast
1 Sulfuric Vortex
1 Grim Lavamancer
1 Rough/Tumble
1 Ancient Grudge
1 Life from the Loam
1 Trygon Predator
1 Vendilion Clique
1 Flusterstorm
1 Surgical Extraction
1 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Barbarian Ring
Joonas Palsio Supernatural
4 Verdant Catacombs
4 Wooded Fotthills
1 Bloodstained Mire
5 Forest
4 Swamp
1 Mountain
1 Badlands
1 Dryad Arbor
4 Deathrite Shaman
2 Birds of PAradise
4 Sylvan Ranger
1 Thragtusk
1 Ruric Thar, the Unbowed
1 Dragonlord Atarka
2 Sylvan Library
4 Destructive Flow
2 Pernicious Deed
1 Nissa, Voice of Zendikar
1 Garruk Relentless
4 Cabal Therapy
3 Thoughtseize
4 Abrupt Decay
1 Maelstorm Pulse
4 Natural Order
Side:
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Diabolic Edict
1 Golgari Charm
2 Pyroblast
1 Nihil Spellbomb
1 Ravenous Trap
1 Pernicious Deed
1 Sudden Demise
1 Null Rod
1 Thoughtseize
1 Maelstorm Pulse
1 Carnage Tyrant
1 Woodfall Primus
Matti Peltotupa Nic-Fit
1 Deathrite Shaman
4 Veteran Explorer
2 Scavening Ooze
1 Eternal Witness
2 Tireless Tracker
1 Master of the Wild Hunt
1 Meren of Clan Nel Toth
1 Titania, Protector of Argoth
1 Thragtusk
1 Carnage Tyrant
4 Green Sun's Zenith
4 Cabal Teraphy
1 Diabolic Intent
3 Abrupt Decay
3 Hymn to Tourach
2 Maelstorm Pulse
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Sylvan Library
3 Pernicious Deed
1 Nissa, Vital Force
1 Dryad Arbor
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Phyrexian Tower
1 Wooded Foothills
1 Bloodstained Mire
4 Verdant Catacombs
4 Windswept Heath
3 Forest
1 Snow-Covered Forest
2 Snow-Covered Swamp
2 Swamp
2 Bayou
Side:
3 Thoughtseize
2 Choke
2 Crop Rotation
1 Wasteland
1 Bojuka Bog
1 Karakas
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Reclamation Sage
1 Golgari Charm
1 Diabolic Edict
1 Sorcerous Spyglass
Elmeri Pitkänen Mono-R Sneak Attack
4 City of Traitors
4 Ancient Tomb
11 Mountain
4 Griselbrand
2 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
3 Worldspine Wurm
3 Combustible Gearhulk
4 Simian Spirit Guide
1 Wurmcoil Engine
4 Through the Breach
4 Sneak Attack
4 Seething Song
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Blood Moon
4 Lotus Petal
Side:
4 Leyline of the Void
3 Trinisphere
2 Sorcerous Spyglass
2 Kozileks Return
1 Sulfur Elemental
1 Fiery Confluence
2 Abrade
Olli Leinonen Deck
4 Ancient Tomb
4 Cavern of Souls
4 City of Traitors
4 Darksteel Citadel
1 Hall of the Bandit Lord
4 Wasteland
1 Blightsteel Colossus
4 Kuldotha Forgemaster
4 Lodestone Golem
4 Metalworker
1 Karn Liberated
1 Platinum Emperion
1 Steel Hellkite
2 Sundering Titan
1 Wurmcoil Engine
4 Chalice of the Void
1 Crucible of Worlds
4 Grim Monolith
3 Lightning Greaves
1 Pithing Needle
1 SPine of Ish Sah
1 Staff of Domination
1 Staff of Nin
4 Trinisphere
Side:
1 Clockwork Dragon
2 Faerie Macabre
2 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Keening Stone
1 Phyrexian Metamorph
2 Platinum Angel
1 Ratchet Bomb
1 Triskelion
3 Voltaic Key
1 Witchbane Orb
Toni *** Sneakshow
4 Brainstorm
4 Ponder
2 Preordain
4 Force of Will
2 Flusterstorm
2 Spell Pierce
4 Show and Tell
4 Sneak Attack
4 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
4 Griselbrand
2 Omniscience
1 Blood Moon
4 Lotus Petal
3 Volcanic Island
4 Scalding Tarn
3 Polluted Delta
3 Ancient Tomb
2 City of Traitors
3 Island
1 Mountain
Side:
2 Defense Grid
2 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Pyroclasm
1 Red Elemental Blast
1 Pyroblast
1 Kozilek's Return
1 Flusterstorm
2 Blood Moon
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Wipe Away
2 Abrade
Kaarle Tukia Deck
4 Blood Moon
4 Magus of the Moon
3 Trinisphere
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Ensnaring Bridge
4 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Goblin Rabblemaster
1 Hazoret, the Fervent
1 Pia and Kian Nalaar
4 Chrome Mox
4 Simian Spirit Guide
4 Fiery Confluence
11 Mountain
4 Ancient Tomb
4 City of Traitors
Side:
4 Leyline of the Void
3 Volcanic Fallout
4 Sorcerous Spyglass
2 Scab-Clan Berserker
1 Trinisphere
1 Kozileks Return
Markus Määttänen Rest in Peace Gachi
8 Mountain
4 Ancient Tomb
4 Cavern of Souls
4 City of Traitors
4 Goblin Rabblemaster
4 Magus of the Moon
4 Moggcatcher
4 Simian Spirit Guide
2 Siege-Gang Commander
1 Goblin Settler
1 Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker
1 Krenko, Mob Boss
1 Murderous Redcap
1 Stingscouger
1 Tuktuk Scrapper
4 Blood Moon
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Chrome Mox
4 Trinisphere
Side:
3 Phyrexian Revoker
3 Pyrokinesis
2 Confusion in the Ranks
2 Manic Vandal
2 Sudden Shock
1 Bopartusk Liege
1 Goblin Assassin
1 Goblin Sharpshooter