Top8 dekkilistat:
1. Juha-Matti Vanhatupa - Ravager Shops
4 Walking Ballista
4 Lodestone Golem
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
4 Phyrexian Revoker
4 Steel Overseer
4 Arcbound Ravager
4 Vault Skirge
3 Mox Opal
4 Lotus Petal
4 Thorn of Amethyst
4 Chalice of the Void
2 Karakas
4 Ancient Tomb
4 City of Traitors
4 Mishra's Factory
2 Inventor's Fair
4 Wasteland
Sideboard:
2 Spellskite
4 Leyline of the Void
4 Ensnaring Bridge
1 Umezawa's Jitte
2 Sorcerous Spyglass
2 Ratchet Bomb
2. Jere Hallikainen - Team Greece
2 Bayou
1 Bojuka Bog
4 Dark Depths
1 Dryad Arbor
1 Forest
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Llanowar Wastes
1 Sejiri Steppe
1 Swamp
4 Thespian's Stage
3 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
4 Verdant Catacombs
3 Duress
4 Sylvan Scrying
4 Thoughtseize
3 Expedition Map
3 Lotus Petal
4 Pithing Needle
4 Elvish Spirit Guide
3 Sylvan Safekeeper
4 Vampire Hexmage
4 Crop Rotation
Sideboard:
4 Abrupt Decay
2 Ground Seal
1 Karakas
3 Mindbreak Trap
2 Rite of Consumption
3 Sylvan Library
3.-4. Janne Laurila - Moon Stompy
4 City of Traitors
4 Ancient Tomb
11 Mountain
4 Magus of the Moon
4 Goblin Rabblemaster
4 Simian Spirit Guide
2 Hazoret the Fervent
4 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Chandra Pyromaster
4 Blood Moon
4 Fiery Confluence
4 Chrome Mox
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Ensnaring Bridge
2 Trinisphere
Sideboard:
2 Abrade
2 Sudden Shock
3 Volcanic Fallout
2 Sorcerous Spyglass
3 Scab-Clan Berserker
3 Leyline of the Void
3.-4. Ville Räisänen - Merfolk
12 Island
4 Cavern of Souls
4 Mutavault
1 Echoing Truth
4 Aether Vial
1 Vendilion Clique
3 Harbinger of the Tides
4 Lord of Atlantis
4 Master of the Pearl Trident
4 Silvergill Adept
4 Cursecatcher
3 Phantasmal Image
4 Chalice of the Void
4 True Name Nemesis
4 Force of Will
Sideboard:
1 Blue Elemental Blast
2 Back to Basics
3 Relic of Progenitus
2 Sorcerous Spyglass
2 Dismember
2 Grafdigger’s Cage
1 Manriki Gusari
2 Smuggler’s Copter
5.-8. Tommi Äärelä - RUG Delver
1 Flooded Strand
1 Misty Rainforest
2 Scalding Tarn
2 Polluted Delta
2 Wooded Foothills
3 Tropical Island
3 Volcanic Island
4 Wasteland
4 Delver of Secrets
4 Nimble Mongoose
4 Tarmogoyf
4 Brainstorm
4 Ponder
2 Gitaxian Probe
4 Force of Will
4 Daze
4 Stifle
3 Spell Pierce
4 Lightning Bolt
1 Forked Bolt
Sideboard:
2 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Surgical Extraction
2 Rough // Tumble
1 Forked Bolt
1 Submerge
3 Pyroblast
1 Pithing Needle
2 Ancient Grudge
1 Mindbreak Trap
1 Vendilion Clique
5.-8. Ville Kaijasaari - Death and Taxes
4 Cavern of Souls
3 Karakas
8 Plains
4 Rishadan Port
4 Wasteland
4 Flickerwisp
1 Mirran Crusader
4 Mother of Runes
1 Palace Jailer
3 Phyrexian Revoker
2 Recruiter of the Guard
1 Sanctum Prelate
1 Serra Avenger
4 Stoneforge Mystic
4 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
1 Thalia, Heretic Cathar
4 Aether Vial
1 Batterskull
1 Umezawa's Jitte
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
4 Swords to Plowshares
Sideboard:
1 Aegis of Honor
2 Council's Judgment
2 Disenchant
1 Ethersworn Canonist
2 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Magus of the Moon
1 Orzhov Pontiff
1 Path to Exile
3 Rest in Peace
1 Sanctum Prelate
5.-8. Jetro Ohra-Aho - Sneaky Show
4 Scalding Tarn
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Polluted Delta
1 Flooded Strand
3 Volcanic Island
3 Island
1 Mountain
3 Ancient Tomb
2 City of Traitors
4 Show and Tell
4 Sneak Attack
4 Griselbrand
4 Emrakul, the Aeon's Torn
3 Omniscience
4 Lotus Petal
4 Brainstorm
4 Ponder
2 Preordain
4 Force of Will
2 Spell Pierce
1 Flusterstorm
1 Misdirection
Sideboard:
3 Blood moon
1 Search for Azcanta
1 Defense Grid
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
2 Abrade
2 Pyroclasm
1 Echoing Truth
1 Flusterstorm
5.-8. Auvo Salmenharju - Moon Stompy
1 Chandra, Pyromaster
4 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Goblin Rabblemaster
1 Hazoret the Fervent
4 Magus of the Moon
1 Pia and Kiran Nalaar
4 Simian Spirit Guide
4 Fiery Confluence
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Chrome Mox
4 Ensnaring Bridge
2 Trinisphère
4 Blood Moon
4 Ancient Tomb
4 City of Traitors
11 Mountain
Sideboard:
2 Abrade
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Kozilek's Return
2 Volcanic Fallout
3 Scab-Clan Berserker
2 Sorcerous Spyglass
Ensi viikolla sitten Trial #2, formaattina (myös) Legacy!