Poromagia

Kirjoittaja

Aihe: H: JP Chandra, Fire Artisan; Prerelease Finale of Promise (Luettu 1700 kertaa)

Poissa Crocostyle

Kaikki kortit ovat englanninkielisiä ellei toisin mainita.
En mieluiten vaihtaisi foileihin.
Have-listani listaa enimmäkseen mythic/rare-kortteja, kysy vaan jos minulta löytyy (un)commoneita tai niiden foiliversioita.
STANDARD
Steam Vents
2 Expansion // Explosion

2 Blast Zone

MODERN
Cavern of Souls
3 Giver of Runes
2 Remorseful Cleric
Settle the Wreckage

3 Eternal Witness
3 Ice-Fang Coatl

HIGHLANDER
Vault Skirge
Arcane Denial
Miscalculation
Preordain
Spell Snare

COMMANDER
Ash Barrens
Buried Alive
Deathrite Shaman
Lotus Petal
Myriad Landscape
Night Incarnate
Sheoldred, Whispering One
Viscera Seer

Altar of the Brood
Ancient Den
Deadeye Navigator
Parallax Tide
Parallax Wave
Skyblinder Staff
Winter Orb

Aetherflux Reservoir
Retract
Semblance Anvil
Temporal Fissure
Whir of Invention

Anointed Procession
Bident of Thassa
Coat of Arms
Darksteel Mutation
Dance of the Manse
Doom Foretold
Dimir Signet
Divine Visitation
Eldrazi Monument
Flickering Ward
Hall of Heliod's Generosity
Konda's Banner
Luminarch Ascension
Obelisk of Urd
Phyrexian Unlife
Radiant Destiny
Scion of Oona
Shared Triumph
Skullclamp
Solemnity
Talisman of Dominance
Zur the Enchanter
MODERN HORIZONS
Deep Forest Hermit
Marit Lage's Slumber
Plague Engineer

ICONIC MASTERS
Necropotence

Charmbreaker Devils
Kokusho the Evening Star

Bladewing the Risen
Sanguine Bond

MM17
Entreat the Angels

Aethermage's Touch
Cackling Counterpart
Niv-Mizzet, Dracogenius
Séance

Conspiracy: Take the Crown
Hallowed Burial
Paliano Vanguard

Ghostly Prison

PROMO/MISC.
3 Ojutai's Command (buy-a-box, esp.)
Ratchet Bomb (buy-a-box)

True-Name Nemesis

Sandsteppe Mastodon (launch)
Dictate of the Twin Gods (launch)

Essence Extraction (game day)
Immolation Glare (gd)
Servo Exhibition (fnm)
Trophy Mage (gd)
Trueheart Duelist (gd)

Ire Shaman

THRONE OF ELDRAINE
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman
The Great Henge

2 Acclaimed Contender
Blacklance Paragon (foil)
Escape to the Wilds
Folio of Fancies (prellu)
Happily Ever After
Irencrag Feat
Oathsworn Knight
Piper of the Swarm
Stonecoil Serpent
Stormfist Crusader

SHOWCASE
Bonecrusher Giant
Hypnotic Sprite
Order of Midnight (foil)
2 Shepherd of the Flock

Arcane Signet
Steelbane Hydra
Workshop Elders

CORE SET 2020
Omnath, Locus of the Roil

Atemsis, All-Seeing
Bag of Holding
Bishop of Wings
Drawn from Dreams (prellu)
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim (Promo Pack)
2 Knight of the Ebon Legion
2 Leyline of Abundance
Leyline of Anticipation
Leyline of Combustion
Loxodon Lifechanter
2 Marauding Raptor (Promo Pack)
Mystic Forge

Risen Reef (foil)
Disfigure (Promo Pack)

WAR OF THE SPARK
Finale of Promise (prellu)
Jaya, Venerated Firemage (prellu)
Chandra, Fire Artisan (JP alt)

Finale of Revelation

Casualties of War
Enter the God-Eternals
Ignite the Beacon
Living Twister
Mizzium Tank (foil)
Ral, Storm Conduit
Spark Double

RAVNICA ALLEGIANCE
2 Emergency Powers
Rakdos, the Showstopper

2 Awaken the Erstwhile (1 foil, 1 norm)
Biomancer's Familiar
Captive Audience
Electrodominance
4 End-Raze Forerunners (1 prellu, 3 norm)
Font of Agonies
Glass of the Guildpact
2 Gruul Spellbreaker
Gutterbones
Immolation Shaman
Pestilent Spirit
Precognitive Perception
Repudiate // Replicate
2 Revival // Revenge
Simic Ascendancy
2 Theater of Horrors
Tome of the Guildpact
Unbreakable Formation
Warrant // Warden

GUILDS OF RAVNICA
Arclight Phoenix
Chance for Glory (foil)
2 Mnemonic Betrayal

2 Camaraderie (1 foil, 1 norm)
Chamber Sentry
Citywide Bust
Dawn of Hope
4 Drowned Secrets
Emmara, Soul of the Accord
Erratic Cyclops
2 Etrata, the Silencer (1 prellu, 1 norm)
Guildmage's Forum
Hatchery Spider
Omnispell Adept
Pelt Collector
Response // Resurgence
Swiftblade Vindicator
Tajic, Legion's Edge
Venerated Loxodon
Vivid Revival

CORE SET 2019
Arcades, the Strategist

Amulet of Safekeeping
Djinn of Wishes
Cleansing Nova (prellu)
2 Elvish Clancaller
Patient Rebuilding
Pelakka Wurm
Sigiled Sword of Valeron
Supreme Phantom (Promo Pack)
Windreader Sphinx

Reliquary Tower

DOMINARIA
Valduk, Keeper of the Flame (prellu)

Demonlord Belzenlok
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
Mox Amber
Naru Meha, Master Wizard
Phyrexian Scriptures

2 Daring Archaeologist
Fall of Thran
Forebearer's Blade
Grand Warlord Radha
2 Haphazard Bombardment
Jaya's Immolating Inferno
2 Kamahl's Druidic Vow
2 Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood
Lich's Mastery
4 Marwyn, the Nurturer
2 Mishra's Self-Replicator
Naban, Dean of Iteration
Precignition Field
Rite of Belzenlok
Sulfur Falls
2 Sylvan Awakening
Territorial Allosaurus
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle
The Antiquities War
3 The Mirari Conjecture
The Mending of Dominaria
Thran Temporal Gateway
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate
2 Two-Headed Giant
3 Urza's Ruinous Blast
Woodland Cemetery
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering (foil)
2 Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp (1 norm, 1 Draft Weekend)

RIVALS OF IXALAN
Trapjaw Tyrant

Awakened Amalgam (foil)
Bishop of Binding
Crafty Cutpurse
Dead Man's Chest
Deeproot Elite
Etali, Primal Storm (prellu)
Form of the Dinosaur
Kumena's Awakening
2 Path of Discovery
Release to the Wind
2 Siegehorn Ceratops
2 Sphinx's Decree
2 Tetzimoc, Primal Death
Tilonalli's Summonder (Promo Pack)
Vona's Hunger (foil)

IXALAN
Admiral Becket Brass
2 Axis of Mortality
Huatli, Warrior Poet
2 Rowdy Crew

2 Angrath's Marauders
2 Arcane Adaptation
2 Bishop of Rebirth (1 release foil, 1 normi)
Bloodcrazed Paladin
Daring Saboteur
Deadeye Tracker
Deathgorge Scavenger
Dowsing Dagger
3 Emperor's Vanguard
Fell Flagship
2 Fleet Swallower
3 Goring Ceratops
Growing Rites of Itlimoc (prellu)
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Kopala, Warden of Waves (foil)
Legion's Landing
Priest of the Wakening Sun
Primal Amulet
River's Rebuke
Sanctum Seeker
Shadowed Caravel
2 Spell Swindle
3 Sword-Point Diplomacy
Vance's Blasting Cannons
Vraska's Contempt
Waker of the Wilds

HOUR OF DEVASTATION
Dreamstealer
Endless Sands
2 Hour of Glory
Swarm Intelligence

AMONKHET
Rhonas the Indomitable

Approach of the Second Sun
2 Commit // Memory
Drake Haven
Glorybringer (game day)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
Honored Hydra (foil)
2 Heart-Piercer Manticore
Insult // Injury (prellu)
Never // Return
New Perspectives
Sandwurm Convergence

AETHER REVOLT
Aetherwind Basker
Exquisite Archangel
2 Gonti's Aether Heart (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Planar Bridge

Aethertide Whale
2 Aid from the Cowl
Battle at the Bridge
3 Call for Unity (2 norm, 1 foil)
Consulate Crackdown
2 Freejam Regent
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Greenbelt Rampager
2 Greenwheel Liberator
2 Hope of Ghirapur
3 Inspiring Statuary
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Kari Zev's Expertise
Merchant's Dockhand
2 Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
5 Quicksmith Rebel (2 norm, 2 prerelease, 1 Launch)
3 Quicksmith Spy
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade (2 en, 1 de)
2 Scrap Trawler (Buy-a-Box)
Secret Salvage
Solemn Recruit

KALADESH
2 Dovin Baan
2 Verdurous Gearhulk (it)

Aethersquall Ancient
2 Architect of the Untamed
Bomat Courier
3 Bristling Hydra
Captured by the Consulate
Confiscation Coup
2 Cultivator of Blades (1 norm, 1 game day)
3 Deadlock Trap
2 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
3 Dynavolt Tower
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ghirapur Orrery
Insidious Will
Inventors' Fair
2 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Lathnu Hellion
2 Madcap Experiment (2 prellu)
Marionette Master
2 Metalwork Colossus
Midnight Oil
2 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Panharmonicon
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Saheeli's Artistry (1 norm, 1 Launch)
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Skyship Stalker (1 norm, 1 foil)
Syndicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
Toolcraft Exemplar

ELDRITCH MOON
Deploy the Gatewatch
Mirrorwing Dragon

Bruna, the Fading Light
Coax from the Blind Eternities
Dark Salvation
Distended Mindbender
2 Elder Deep-Fiend
Eternal Scourge
Heron's Grace Champion
3 Identity Thief (1 norm, 2 Launch)
Imprisoned in the Moon
Lupine Prototype
4 Noosegraf Mob
Permeating Mass
Providence
Sanctifier of Souls
Sigarda's Aid (foil)
Soul Separator
Stromkirk Condemned
Stromkirk Occultist
2 Summary Dismissal
Ulvenwald Observer
2 Thalia's Lancers
2 Voldaren Pariah
2 Wharf Infiltrator

SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Behold the Beyond
Geralf's Masterpiece
Mindwrack Demon

Altered Ego
3 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance (1 norm, 2 Launch)
3 Avacyn's Judgment
2 Brain in a Jar
4 Bygone Bishop (3 norm, 1 foil)
3 Confirm Suspicions
2 Corrupted Grafstone (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Deathcap Cultivator
2 Declaration in Stone
Drownyard Temple
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
Engulf the Shore
2 Ever After
From Under the Floorboards
Hanweir Militia Captain
Harness the Storm (foil)
3 Inexorable Blob
Invocation of Saint Traft (foil)
2 Markov Dreadknight
Prized Amalgam
Rattlechains
Sage of Ancient Lore
Second Harvest
Soul Swallower
Tamiyo's Journal
2 Triskaidekaphobia (1 norm, 1 foil)
Welcome to the Fold

OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
General Tazri
Inverter of Truth
World Breaker (foil)

Bearer of Silence
Call the Gatewatch
3 Deceiver of Form (2 norm, 1 foil)
Deepfathom Skulker (intro)
4 Dimensional Infiltrator
2 Eldrazi Obligator
3 Endbringer (Launch)
Munda's Vanguard
2 Oath of Gideon
Overwhelming Denial
2 Sea Gate Wreckage
Remorseless Punishment
5 Ruins of Oran-Rief
Tyrant of Valakut

BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Drana, Liberator of Malakir (it.)
Omnath, Locus of Rage
Void Winnower

Beastcaller Savant
Conduit of Ruin (fr)
Desolation Twin
Dust Stalker
Endless One
2 Fathom Feeder
March from the Tomb
4 Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Ugin's Insight
Wasteland Straggler
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder " href="https://gatherer.wizards.com/Pages/Card/Details.aspx?name=
Fell Flagship
2 Fleet Swallower
3 Goring Ceratops
Growing Rites of Itlimoc (prellu)
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Kopala, Warden of Waves (foil)
Legion's Landing
Priest of the Wakening Sun
Primal Amulet
River's Rebuke
Sanctum Seeker
Shadowed Caravel
2 Spell Swindle
3 Sword-Point Diplomacy
Vance's Blasting Cannons
Vraska's Contempt
Waker of the Wilds

HOUR OF DEVASTATION
Dreamstealer
Endless Sands
2 Hour of Glory
Swarm Intelligence

AMONKHET
Rhonas the Indomitable

Approach of the Second Sun
2 Commit // Memory
Drake Haven
Glorybringer (game day)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
Honored Hydra (foil)
2 Heart-Piercer Manticore
Insult // Injury (prellu)
Never // Return
New Perspectives
Sandwurm Convergence

AETHER REVOLT
Aetherwind Basker
Exquisite Archangel
2 Gonti's Aether Heart (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Planar Bridge

Aethertide Whale
2 Aid from the Cowl
Battle at the Bridge
3 Call for Unity (2 norm, 1 foil)
Consulate Crackdown
2 Freejam Regent
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Greenbelt Rampager
2 Greenwheel Liberator
2 Hope of Ghirapur
3 Inspiring Statuary
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Kari Zev's Expertise
Merchant's Dockhand
2 Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
5 Quicksmith Rebel (2 norm, 2 prerelease, 1 Launch)
3 Quicksmith Spy
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade (2 en, 1 de)
2 Scrap Trawler (Buy-a-Box)
Secret Salvage
Solemn Recruit

KALADESH
2 Dovin Baan
2 Verdurous Gearhulk (it)

Aethersquall Ancient
2 Architect of the Untamed
Bomat Courier
3 Bristling Hydra
Captured by the Consulate
Confiscation Coup
2 Cultivator of Blades (1 norm, 1 game day)
3 Deadlock Trap
2 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
3 Dynavolt Tower
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ghirapur Orrery
Insidious Will
Inventors' Fair
2 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Lathnu Hellion
2 Madcap Experiment (2 prellu)
Marionette Master
2 Metalwork Colossus
Midnight Oil
2 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Panharmonicon
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Saheeli's Artistry (1 norm, 1 Launch)
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Skyship Stalker (1 norm, 1 foil)
Syndicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
Toolcraft Exemplar

ELDRITCH MOON
Deploy the Gatewatch
Mirrorwing Dragon

Bruna, the Fading Light
Coax from the Blind Eternities
Dark Salvation
Distended Mindbender
2 Elder Deep-Fiend
Eternal Scourge
Heron's Grace Champion
3 Identity Thief (1 norm, 2 Launch)
Imprisoned in the Moon
Lupine Prototype
4 Noosegraf Mob
Permeating Mass
Providence
Sanctifier of Souls
Sigarda's Aid (foil)
Soul Separator
Stromkirk Condemned
Stromkirk Occultist
2 Summary Dismissal
Ulvenwald Observer
2 Thalia's Lancers
2 Voldaren Pariah
2 Wharf Infiltrator

SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Behold the Beyond
Geralf's Masterpiece
Mindwrack Demon

Altered Ego
3 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance (1 norm, 2 Launch)
3 Avacyn's Judgment
2 Brain in a Jar
4 Bygone Bishop (3 norm, 1 foil)
3 Confirm Suspicions
2 Corrupted Grafstone (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Deathcap Cultivator
2 Declaration in Stone
Drownyard Temple
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
Engulf the Shore
2 Ever After
From Under the Floorboards
Hanweir Militia Captain
Harness the Storm (foil)
3 Inexorable Blob
Invocation of Saint Traft (foil)
2 Markov Dreadknight
Prized Amalgam
Rattlechains
Sage of Ancient Lore
Second Harvest
Soul Swallower
Tamiyo's Journal
2 Triskaidekaphobia (1 norm, 1 foil)
Welcome to the Fold

OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
General Tazri
Inverter of Truth
World Breaker (foil)

Bearer of Silence
Call the Gatewatch
3 Deceiver of Form (2 norm, 1 foil)
Deepfathom Skulker (intro)
4 Dimensional Infiltrator
2 Eldrazi Obligator
3 Endbringer (Launch)
Munda's Vanguard
2 Oath of Gideon
Overwhelming Denial
2 Sea Gate Wreckage
Remorseless Punishment
5 Ruins of Oran-Rief
Tyrant of Valakut

BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Drana, Liberator of Malakir (it.)
Omnath, Locus of Rage
Void Winnower

Beastcaller Savant
Conduit of Ruin (fr)
Desolation Twin
Dust Stalker
Endless One
2 Fathom Feeder
March from the Tomb
4 Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Ugin's Insight
Wasteland Straggler
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder " target="_blank">
Fell Flagship
2 Fleet Swallower
3 Goring Ceratops
Growing Rites of Itlimoc (prellu)
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Kopala, Warden of Waves (foil)
Legion's Landing
Priest of the Wakening Sun
Primal Amulet
River's Rebuke
Sanctum Seeker
Shadowed Caravel
2 Spell Swindle
3 Sword-Point Diplomacy
Vance's Blasting Cannons
Vraska's Contempt
Waker of the Wilds

HOUR OF DEVASTATION
Dreamstealer
Endless Sands
2 Hour of Glory
Swarm Intelligence

AMONKHET
Rhonas the Indomitable

Approach of the Second Sun
2 Commit // Memory
Drake Haven
Glorybringer (game day)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
Honored Hydra (foil)
2 Heart-Piercer Manticore
Insult // Injury (prellu)
Never // Return
New Perspectives
Sandwurm Convergence

AETHER REVOLT
Aetherwind Basker
Exquisite Archangel
2 Gonti's Aether Heart (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Planar Bridge

Aethertide Whale
2 Aid from the Cowl
Battle at the Bridge
3 Call for Unity (2 norm, 1 foil)
Consulate Crackdown
2 Freejam Regent
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Greenbelt Rampager
2 Greenwheel Liberator
2 Hope of Ghirapur
3 Inspiring Statuary
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Kari Zev's Expertise
Merchant's Dockhand
2 Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
5 Quicksmith Rebel (2 norm, 2 prerelease, 1 Launch)
3 Quicksmith Spy
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade (2 en, 1 de)
2 Scrap Trawler (Buy-a-Box)
Secret Salvage
Solemn Recruit

KALADESH
2 Dovin Baan
2 Verdurous Gearhulk (it)

Aethersquall Ancient
2 Architect of the Untamed
Bomat Courier
3 Bristling Hydra
Captured by the Consulate
Confiscation Coup
2 Cultivator of Blades (1 norm, 1 game day)
3 Deadlock Trap
2 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
3 Dynavolt Tower
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ghirapur Orrery
Insidious Will
Inventors' Fair
2 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Lathnu Hellion
2 Madcap Experiment (2 prellu)
Marionette Master
2 Metalwork Colossus
Midnight Oil
2 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Panharmonicon
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Saheeli's Artistry (1 norm, 1 Launch)
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Skyship Stalker (1 norm, 1 foil)
Syndicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
Toolcraft Exemplar

ELDRITCH MOON
Deploy the Gatewatch
Mirrorwing Dragon

Bruna, the Fading Light
Coax from the Blind Eternities
Dark Salvation
Distended Mindbender
2 Elder Deep-Fiend
Eternal Scourge
Heron's Grace Champion
3 Identity Thief (1 norm, 2 Launch)
Imprisoned in the Moon
Lupine Prototype
4 Noosegraf Mob
Permeating Mass
Providence
Sanctifier of Souls
Sigarda's Aid (foil)
Soul Separator
Stromkirk Condemned
Stromkirk Occultist
2 Summary Dismissal
Ulvenwald Observer
2 Thalia's Lancers
2 Voldaren Pariah
2 Wharf Infiltrator

SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Behold the Beyond
Geralf's Masterpiece
Mindwrack Demon

Altered Ego
3 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance (1 norm, 2 Launch)
3 Avacyn's Judgment
2 Brain in a Jar
4 Bygone Bishop (3 norm, 1 foil)
3 Confirm Suspicions
2 Corrupted Grafstone (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Deathcap Cultivator
2 Declaration in Stone
Drownyard Temple
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
Engulf the Shore
2 Ever After
From Under the Floorboards
Hanweir Militia Captain
Harness the Storm (foil)
3 Inexorable Blob
Invocation of Saint Traft (foil)
2 Markov Dreadknight
Prized Amalgam
Rattlechains
Sage of Ancient Lore
Second Harvest
Soul Swallower
Tamiyo's Journal
2 Triskaidekaphobia (1 norm, 1 foil)
Welcome to the Fold

OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
General Tazri
Inverter of Truth
World Breaker (foil)

Bearer of Silence
Call the Gatewatch
3 Deceiver of Form (2 norm, 1 foil)
Deepfathom Skulker (intro)
4 Dimensional Infiltrator
2 Eldrazi Obligator
3 Endbringer (Launch)
Munda's Vanguard
2 Oath of Gideon
Overwhelming Denial
2 Sea Gate Wreckage
Remorseless Punishment
5 Ruins of Oran-Rief
Tyrant of Valakut

BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Drana, Liberator of Malakir (it.)
Omnath, Locus of Rage
Void Winnower

Beastcaller Savant
Conduit of Ruin (fr)
Desolation Twin
Dust Stalker
Endless One
2 Fathom Feeder
March from the Tomb
4 Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Ugin's Insight
Wasteland Straggler
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder " href="https://gatherer.wizards.com/Pages/Card/Details.aspx?name=Entrancing MelodyFell Flagship
2 Fleet Swallower
3 Goring Ceratops
Growing Rites of Itlimoc (prellu)
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Kopala, Warden of Waves (foil)
Legion's Landing
Priest of the Wakening Sun
Primal Amulet
River's Rebuke
Sanctum Seeker
Shadowed Caravel
2 Spell Swindle
3 Sword-Point Diplomacy
Vance's Blasting Cannons
Vraska's Contempt
Waker of the Wilds

HOUR OF DEVASTATION
Dreamstealer
Endless Sands
2 Hour of Glory
Swarm Intelligence

AMONKHET
Rhonas the Indomitable

Approach of the Second Sun
2 Commit // Memory
Drake Haven
Glorybringer (game day)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
Honored Hydra (foil)
2 Heart-Piercer Manticore
Insult // Injury (prellu)
Never // Return
New Perspectives
Sandwurm Convergence

AETHER REVOLT
Aetherwind Basker
Exquisite Archangel
2 Gonti's Aether Heart (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Planar Bridge

Aethertide Whale
2 Aid from the Cowl
Battle at the Bridge
3 Call for Unity (2 norm, 1 foil)
Consulate Crackdown
2 Freejam Regent
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Greenbelt Rampager
2 Greenwheel Liberator
2 Hope of Ghirapur
3 Inspiring Statuary
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Kari Zev's Expertise
Merchant's Dockhand
2 Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
5 Quicksmith Rebel (2 norm, 2 prerelease, 1 Launch)
3 Quicksmith Spy
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade (2 en, 1 de)
2 Scrap Trawler (Buy-a-Box)
Secret Salvage
Solemn Recruit

KALADESH
2 Dovin Baan
2 Verdurous Gearhulk (it)

Aethersquall Ancient
2 Architect of the Untamed
Bomat Courier
3 Bristling Hydra
Captured by the Consulate
Confiscation Coup
2 Cultivator of Blades (1 norm, 1 game day)
3 Deadlock Trap
2 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
3 Dynavolt Tower
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ghirapur Orrery
Insidious Will
Inventors' Fair
2 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Lathnu Hellion
2 Madcap Experiment (2 prellu)
Marionette Master
2 Metalwork Colossus
Midnight Oil
2 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Panharmonicon
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Saheeli's Artistry (1 norm, 1 Launch)
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Skyship Stalker (1 norm, 1 foil)
Syndicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
Toolcraft Exemplar

ELDRITCH MOON
Deploy the Gatewatch
Mirrorwing Dragon

Bruna, the Fading Light
Coax from the Blind Eternities
Dark Salvation
Distended Mindbender
2 Elder Deep-Fiend
Eternal Scourge
Heron's Grace Champion
3 Identity Thief (1 norm, 2 Launch)
Imprisoned in the Moon
Lupine Prototype
4 Noosegraf Mob
Permeating Mass
Providence
Sanctifier of Souls
Sigarda's Aid (foil)
Soul Separator
Stromkirk Condemned
Stromkirk Occultist
2 Summary Dismissal
Ulvenwald Observer
2 Thalia's Lancers
2 Voldaren Pariah
2 Wharf Infiltrator

SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Behold the Beyond
Geralf's Masterpiece
Mindwrack Demon

Altered Ego
3 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance (1 norm, 2 Launch)
3 Avacyn's Judgment
2 Brain in a Jar
4 Bygone Bishop (3 norm, 1 foil)
3 Confirm Suspicions
2 Corrupted Grafstone (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Deathcap Cultivator
2 Declaration in Stone
Drownyard Temple
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
Engulf the Shore
2 Ever After
From Under the Floorboards
Hanweir Militia Captain
Harness the Storm (foil)
3 Inexorable Blob
Invocation of Saint Traft (foil)
2 Markov Dreadknight
Prized Amalgam
Rattlechains
Sage of Ancient Lore
Second Harvest
Soul Swallower
Tamiyo's Journal
2 Triskaidekaphobia (1 norm, 1 foil)
Welcome to the Fold

OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
General Tazri
Inverter of Truth
World Breaker (foil)

Bearer of Silence
Call the Gatewatch
3 Deceiver of Form (2 norm, 1 foil)
Deepfathom Skulker (intro)
4 Dimensional Infiltrator
2 Eldrazi Obligator
3 Endbringer (Launch)
Munda's Vanguard
2 Oath of Gideon
Overwhelming Denial
2 Sea Gate Wreckage
Remorseless Punishment
5 Ruins of Oran-Rief
Tyrant of Valakut

BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Drana, Liberator of Malakir (it.)
Omnath, Locus of Rage
Void Winnower

Beastcaller Savant
Conduit of Ruin (fr)
Desolation Twin
Dust Stalker
Endless One
2 Fathom Feeder
March from the Tomb
4 Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Ugin's Insight
Wasteland Straggler
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder " href="https://gatherer.wizards.com/Pages/Card/Details.aspx?name=
Fell Flagship
2 Fleet Swallower
3 Goring Ceratops
Growing Rites of Itlimoc (prellu)
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Kopala, Warden of Waves (foil)
Legion's Landing
Priest of the Wakening Sun
Primal Amulet
River's Rebuke
Sanctum Seeker
Shadowed Caravel
2 Spell Swindle
3 Sword-Point Diplomacy
Vance's Blasting Cannons
Vraska's Contempt
Waker of the Wilds

HOUR OF DEVASTATION
Dreamstealer
Endless Sands
2 Hour of Glory
Swarm Intelligence

AMONKHET
Rhonas the Indomitable

Approach of the Second Sun
2 Commit // Memory
Drake Haven
Glorybringer (game day)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
Honored Hydra (foil)
2 Heart-Piercer Manticore
Insult // Injury (prellu)
Never // Return
New Perspectives
Sandwurm Convergence

AETHER REVOLT
Aetherwind Basker
Exquisite Archangel
2 Gonti's Aether Heart (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Planar Bridge

Aethertide Whale
2 Aid from the Cowl
Battle at the Bridge
3 Call for Unity (2 norm, 1 foil)
Consulate Crackdown
2 Freejam Regent
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Greenbelt Rampager
2 Greenwheel Liberator
2 Hope of Ghirapur
3 Inspiring Statuary
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Kari Zev's Expertise
Merchant's Dockhand
2 Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
5 Quicksmith Rebel (2 norm, 2 prerelease, 1 Launch)
3 Quicksmith Spy
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade (2 en, 1 de)
2 Scrap Trawler (Buy-a-Box)
Secret Salvage
Solemn Recruit

KALADESH
2 Dovin Baan
2 Verdurous Gearhulk (it)

Aethersquall Ancient
2 Architect of the Untamed
Bomat Courier
3 Bristling Hydra
Captured by the Consulate
Confiscation Coup
2 Cultivator of Blades (1 norm, 1 game day)
3 Deadlock Trap
2 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
3 Dynavolt Tower
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ghirapur Orrery
Insidious Will
Inventors' Fair
2 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Lathnu Hellion
2 Madcap Experiment (2 prellu)
Marionette Master
2 Metalwork Colossus
Midnight Oil
2 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Panharmonicon
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Saheeli's Artistry (1 norm, 1 Launch)
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Skyship Stalker (1 norm, 1 foil)
Syndicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
Toolcraft Exemplar

ELDRITCH MOON
Deploy the Gatewatch
Mirrorwing Dragon

Bruna, the Fading Light
Coax from the Blind Eternities
Dark Salvation
Distended Mindbender
2 Elder Deep-Fiend
Eternal Scourge
Heron's Grace Champion
3 Identity Thief (1 norm, 2 Launch)
Imprisoned in the Moon
Lupine Prototype
4 Noosegraf Mob
Permeating Mass
Providence
Sanctifier of Souls
Sigarda's Aid (foil)
Soul Separator
Stromkirk Condemned
Stromkirk Occultist
2 Summary Dismissal
Ulvenwald Observer
2 Thalia's Lancers
2 Voldaren Pariah
2 Wharf Infiltrator

SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Behold the Beyond
Geralf's Masterpiece
Mindwrack Demon

Altered Ego
3 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance (1 norm, 2 Launch)
3 Avacyn's Judgment
2 Brain in a Jar
4 Bygone Bishop (3 norm, 1 foil)
3 Confirm Suspicions
2 Corrupted Grafstone (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Deathcap Cultivator
2 Declaration in Stone
Drownyard Temple
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
Engulf the Shore
2 Ever After
From Under the Floorboards
Hanweir Militia Captain
Harness the Storm (foil)
3 Inexorable Blob
Invocation of Saint Traft (foil)
2 Markov Dreadknight
Prized Amalgam
Rattlechains
Sage of Ancient Lore
Second Harvest
Soul Swallower
Tamiyo's Journal
2 Triskaidekaphobia (1 norm, 1 foil)
Welcome to the Fold

OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
General Tazri
Inverter of Truth
World Breaker (foil)

Bearer of Silence
Call the Gatewatch
3 Deceiver of Form (2 norm, 1 foil)
Deepfathom Skulker (intro)
4 Dimensional Infiltrator
2 Eldrazi Obligator
3 Endbringer (Launch)
Munda's Vanguard
2 Oath of Gideon
Overwhelming Denial
2 Sea Gate Wreckage
Remorseless Punishment
5 Ruins of Oran-Rief
Tyrant of Valakut

BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Drana, Liberator of Malakir (it.)
Omnath, Locus of Rage
Void Winnower

Beastcaller Savant
Conduit of Ruin (fr)
Desolation Twin
Dust Stalker
Endless One
2 Fathom Feeder
March from the Tomb
4 Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Ugin's Insight
Wasteland Straggler
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder " target="_blank">
Fell Flagship
2 Fleet Swallower
3 Goring Ceratops
Growing Rites of Itlimoc (prellu)
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Kopala, Warden of Waves (foil)
Legion's Landing
Priest of the Wakening Sun
Primal Amulet
River's Rebuke
Sanctum Seeker
Shadowed Caravel
2 Spell Swindle
3 Sword-Point Diplomacy
Vance's Blasting Cannons
Vraska's Contempt
Waker of the Wilds

HOUR OF DEVASTATION
Dreamstealer
Endless Sands
2 Hour of Glory
Swarm Intelligence

AMONKHET
Rhonas the Indomitable

Approach of the Second Sun
2 Commit // Memory
Drake Haven
Glorybringer (game day)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
Honored Hydra (foil)
2 Heart-Piercer Manticore
Insult // Injury (prellu)
Never // Return
New Perspectives
Sandwurm Convergence

AETHER REVOLT
Aetherwind Basker
Exquisite Archangel
2 Gonti's Aether Heart (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Planar Bridge

Aethertide Whale
2 Aid from the Cowl
Battle at the Bridge
3 Call for Unity (2 norm, 1 foil)
Consulate Crackdown
2 Freejam Regent
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Greenbelt Rampager
2 Greenwheel Liberator
2 Hope of Ghirapur
3 Inspiring Statuary
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Kari Zev's Expertise
Merchant's Dockhand
2 Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
5 Quicksmith Rebel (2 norm, 2 prerelease, 1 Launch)
3 Quicksmith Spy
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade (2 en, 1 de)
2 Scrap Trawler (Buy-a-Box)
Secret Salvage
Solemn Recruit

KALADESH
2 Dovin Baan
2 Verdurous Gearhulk (it)

Aethersquall Ancient
2 Architect of the Untamed
Bomat Courier
3 Bristling Hydra
Captured by the Consulate
Confiscation Coup
2 Cultivator of Blades (1 norm, 1 game day)
3 Deadlock Trap
2 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
3 Dynavolt Tower
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ghirapur Orrery
Insidious Will
Inventors' Fair
2 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Lathnu Hellion
2 Madcap Experiment (2 prellu)
Marionette Master
2 Metalwork Colossus
Midnight Oil
2 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Panharmonicon
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Saheeli's Artistry (1 norm, 1 Launch)
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Skyship Stalker (1 norm, 1 foil)
Syndicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
Toolcraft Exemplar

ELDRITCH MOON
Deploy the Gatewatch
Mirrorwing Dragon

Bruna, the Fading Light
Coax from the Blind Eternities
Dark Salvation
Distended Mindbender
2 Elder Deep-Fiend
Eternal Scourge
Heron's Grace Champion
3 Identity Thief (1 norm, 2 Launch)
Imprisoned in the Moon
Lupine Prototype
4 Noosegraf Mob
Permeating Mass
Providence
Sanctifier of Souls
Sigarda's Aid (foil)
Soul Separator
Stromkirk Condemned
Stromkirk Occultist
2 Summary Dismissal
Ulvenwald Observer
2 Thalia's Lancers
2 Voldaren Pariah
2 Wharf Infiltrator

SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Behold the Beyond
Geralf's Masterpiece
Mindwrack Demon

Altered Ego
3 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance (1 norm, 2 Launch)
3 Avacyn's Judgment
2 Brain in a Jar
4 Bygone Bishop (3 norm, 1 foil)
3 Confirm Suspicions
2 Corrupted Grafstone (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Deathcap Cultivator
2 Declaration in Stone
Drownyard Temple
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
Engulf the Shore
2 Ever After
From Under the Floorboards
Hanweir Militia Captain
Harness the Storm (foil)
3 Inexorable Blob
Invocation of Saint Traft (foil)
2 Markov Dreadknight
Prized Amalgam
Rattlechains
Sage of Ancient Lore
Second Harvest
Soul Swallower
Tamiyo's Journal
2 Triskaidekaphobia (1 norm, 1 foil)
Welcome to the Fold

OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
General Tazri
Inverter of Truth
World Breaker (foil)

Bearer of Silence
Call the Gatewatch
3 Deceiver of Form (2 norm, 1 foil)
Deepfathom Skulker (intro)
4 Dimensional Infiltrator
2 Eldrazi Obligator
3 Endbringer (Launch)
Munda's Vanguard
2 Oath of Gideon
Overwhelming Denial
2 Sea Gate Wreckage
Remorseless Punishment
5 Ruins of Oran-Rief
Tyrant of Valakut

BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Drana, Liberator of Malakir (it.)
Omnath, Locus of Rage
Void Winnower

Beastcaller Savant
Conduit of Ruin (fr)
Desolation Twin
Dust Stalker
Endless One
2 Fathom Feeder
March from the Tomb
4 Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Ugin's Insight
Wasteland Straggler
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder " target="_blank">Entrancing MelodyFell Flagship
2 Fleet Swallower
3 Goring Ceratops
Growing Rites of Itlimoc (prellu)
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Kopala, Warden of Waves (foil)
Legion's Landing
Priest of the Wakening Sun
Primal Amulet
River's Rebuke
Sanctum Seeker
Shadowed Caravel
2 Spell Swindle
3 Sword-Point Diplomacy
Vance's Blasting Cannons
Vraska's Contempt
Waker of the Wilds

HOUR OF DEVASTATION
Dreamstealer
Endless Sands
2 Hour of Glory
Swarm Intelligence

AMONKHET
Rhonas the Indomitable

Approach of the Second Sun
2 Commit // Memory
Drake Haven
Glorybringer (game day)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
Honored Hydra (foil)
2 Heart-Piercer Manticore
Insult // Injury (prellu)
Never // Return
New Perspectives
Sandwurm Convergence

AETHER REVOLT
Aetherwind Basker
Exquisite Archangel
2 Gonti's Aether Heart (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Planar Bridge

Aethertide Whale
2 Aid from the Cowl
Battle at the Bridge
3 Call for Unity (2 norm, 1 foil)
Consulate Crackdown
2 Freejam Regent
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Greenbelt Rampager
2 Greenwheel Liberator
2 Hope of Ghirapur
3 Inspiring Statuary
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Kari Zev's Expertise
Merchant's Dockhand
2 Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
5 Quicksmith Rebel (2 norm, 2 prerelease, 1 Launch)
3 Quicksmith Spy
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade (2 en, 1 de)
2 Scrap Trawler (Buy-a-Box)
Secret Salvage
Solemn Recruit

KALADESH
2 Dovin Baan
2 Verdurous Gearhulk (it)

Aethersquall Ancient
2 Architect of the Untamed
Bomat Courier
3 Bristling Hydra
Captured by the Consulate
Confiscation Coup
2 Cultivator of Blades (1 norm, 1 game day)
3 Deadlock Trap
2 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
3 Dynavolt Tower
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ghirapur Orrery
Insidious Will
Inventors' Fair
2 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Lathnu Hellion
2 Madcap Experiment (2 prellu)
Marionette Master
2 Metalwork Colossus
Midnight Oil
2 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Panharmonicon
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Saheeli's Artistry (1 norm, 1 Launch)
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Skyship Stalker (1 norm, 1 foil)
Syndicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
Toolcraft Exemplar

ELDRITCH MOON
Deploy the Gatewatch
Mirrorwing Dragon

Bruna, the Fading Light
Coax from the Blind Eternities
Dark Salvation
Distended Mindbender
2 Elder Deep-Fiend
Eternal Scourge
Heron's Grace Champion
3 Identity Thief (1 norm, 2 Launch)
Imprisoned in the Moon
Lupine Prototype
4 Noosegraf Mob
Permeating Mass
Providence
Sanctifier of Souls
Sigarda's Aid (foil)
Soul Separator
Stromkirk Condemned
Stromkirk Occultist
2 Summary Dismissal
Ulvenwald Observer
2 Thalia's Lancers
2 Voldaren Pariah
2 Wharf Infiltrator

SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Behold the Beyond
Geralf's Masterpiece
Mindwrack Demon

Altered Ego
3 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance (1 norm, 2 Launch)
3 Avacyn's Judgment
2 Brain in a Jar
4 Bygone Bishop (3 norm, 1 foil)
3 Confirm Suspicions
2 Corrupted Grafstone (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Deathcap Cultivator
2 Declaration in Stone
Drownyard Temple
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
Engulf the Shore
2 Ever After
From Under the Floorboards
Hanweir Militia Captain
Harness the Storm (foil)
3 Inexorable Blob
Invocation of Saint Traft (foil)
2 Markov Dreadknight
Prized Amalgam
Rattlechains
Sage of Ancient Lore
Second Harvest
Soul Swallower
Tamiyo's Journal
2 Triskaidekaphobia (1 norm, 1 foil)
Welcome to the Fold

OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
General Tazri
Inverter of Truth
World Breaker (foil)

Bearer of Silence
Call the Gatewatch
3 Deceiver of Form (2 norm, 1 foil)
Deepfathom Skulker (intro)
4 Dimensional Infiltrator
2 Eldrazi Obligator
3 Endbringer (Launch)
Munda's Vanguard
2 Oath of Gideon
Overwhelming Denial
2 Sea Gate Wreckage
Remorseless Punishment
5 Ruins of Oran-Rief
Tyrant of Valakut

BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Drana, Liberator of Malakir (it.)
Omnath, Locus of Rage
Void Winnower

Beastcaller Savant
Conduit of Ruin (fr)
Desolation Twin
Dust Stalker
Endless One
2 Fathom Feeder
March from the Tomb
4 Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Ugin's Insight
Wasteland Straggler
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder " href="https://gatherer.wizards.com/Pages/Card/Details.aspx?name=
Fell Flagship
2 Fleet Swallower
3 Goring Ceratops
Growing Rites of Itlimoc (prellu)
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Kopala, Warden of Waves (foil)
Legion's Landing
Priest of the Wakening Sun
Primal Amulet
River's Rebuke
Sanctum Seeker
Shadowed Caravel
2 Spell Swindle
3 Sword-Point Diplomacy
Vance's Blasting Cannons
Vraska's Contempt
Waker of the Wilds

HOUR OF DEVASTATION
Dreamstealer
Endless Sands
2 Hour of Glory
Swarm Intelligence

AMONKHET
Rhonas the Indomitable

Approach of the Second Sun
2 Commit // Memory
Drake Haven
Glorybringer (game day)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
Honored Hydra (foil)
2 Heart-Piercer Manticore
Insult // Injury (prellu)
Never // Return
New Perspectives
Sandwurm Convergence

AETHER REVOLT
Aetherwind Basker
Exquisite Archangel
2 Gonti's Aether Heart (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Planar Bridge

Aethertide Whale
2 Aid from the Cowl
Battle at the Bridge
3 Call for Unity (2 norm, 1 foil)
Consulate Crackdown
2 Freejam Regent
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Greenbelt Rampager
2 Greenwheel Liberator
2 Hope of Ghirapur
3 Inspiring Statuary
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Kari Zev's Expertise
Merchant's Dockhand
2 Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
5 Quicksmith Rebel (2 norm, 2 prerelease, 1 Launch)
3 Quicksmith Spy
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade (2 en, 1 de)
2 Scrap Trawler (Buy-a-Box)
Secret Salvage
Solemn Recruit

KALADESH
2 Dovin Baan
2 Verdurous Gearhulk (it)

Aethersquall Ancient
2 Architect of the Untamed
Bomat Courier
3 Bristling Hydra
Captured by the Consulate
Confiscation Coup
2 Cultivator of Blades (1 norm, 1 game day)
3 Deadlock Trap
2 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
3 Dynavolt Tower
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ghirapur Orrery
Insidious Will
Inventors' Fair
2 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Lathnu Hellion
2 Madcap Experiment (2 prellu)
Marionette Master
2 Metalwork Colossus
Midnight Oil
2 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Panharmonicon
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Saheeli's Artistry (1 norm, 1 Launch)
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Skyship Stalker (1 norm, 1 foil)
Syndicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
Toolcraft Exemplar

ELDRITCH MOON
Deploy the Gatewatch
Mirrorwing Dragon

Bruna, the Fading Light
Coax from the Blind Eternities
Dark Salvation
Distended Mindbender
2 Elder Deep-Fiend
Eternal Scourge
Heron's Grace Champion
3 Identity Thief (1 norm, 2 Launch)
Imprisoned in the Moon
Lupine Prototype
4 Noosegraf Mob
Permeating Mass
Providence
Sanctifier of Souls
Sigarda's Aid (foil)
Soul Separator
Stromkirk Condemned
Stromkirk Occultist
2 Summary Dismissal
Ulvenwald Observer
2 Thalia's Lancers
2 Voldaren Pariah
2 Wharf Infiltrator

SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Behold the Beyond
Geralf's Masterpiece
Mindwrack Demon

Altered Ego
3 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance (1 norm, 2 Launch)
3 Avacyn's Judgment
2 Brain in a Jar
4 Bygone Bishop (3 norm, 1 foil)
3 Confirm Suspicions
2 Corrupted Grafstone (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Deathcap Cultivator
2 Declaration in Stone
Drownyard Temple
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
Engulf the Shore
2 Ever After
From Under the Floorboards
Hanweir Militia Captain
Harness the Storm (foil)
3 Inexorable Blob
Invocation of Saint Traft (foil)
2 Markov Dreadknight
Prized Amalgam
Rattlechains
Sage of Ancient Lore
Second Harvest
Soul Swallower
Tamiyo's Journal
2 Triskaidekaphobia (1 norm, 1 foil)
Welcome to the Fold

OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
General Tazri
Inverter of Truth
World Breaker (foil)

Bearer of Silence
Call the Gatewatch
3 Deceiver of Form (2 norm, 1 foil)
Deepfathom Skulker (intro)
4 Dimensional Infiltrator
2 Eldrazi Obligator
3 Endbringer (Launch)
Munda's Vanguard
2 Oath of Gideon
Overwhelming Denial
2 Sea Gate Wreckage
Remorseless Punishment
5 Ruins of Oran-Rief
Tyrant of Valakut

BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Drana, Liberator of Malakir (it.)
Omnath, Locus of Rage
Void Winnower

Beastcaller Savant
Conduit of Ruin (fr)
Desolation Twin
Dust Stalker
Endless One
2 Fathom Feeder
March from the Tomb
4 Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Ugin's Insight
Wasteland Straggler
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder " target="_blank">
Fell Flagship
2 Fleet Swallower
3 Goring Ceratops
Growing Rites of Itlimoc (prellu)
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Kopala, Warden of Waves (foil)
Legion's Landing
Priest of the Wakening Sun
Primal Amulet
River's Rebuke
Sanctum Seeker
Shadowed Caravel
2 Spell Swindle
3 Sword-Point Diplomacy
Vance's Blasting Cannons
Vraska's Contempt
Waker of the Wilds

HOUR OF DEVASTATION
Dreamstealer
Endless Sands
2 Hour of Glory
Swarm Intelligence

AMONKHET
Rhonas the Indomitable

Approach of the Second Sun
2 Commit // Memory
Drake Haven
Glorybringer (game day)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
Honored Hydra (foil)
2 Heart-Piercer Manticore
Insult // Injury (prellu)
Never // Return
New Perspectives
Sandwurm Convergence

AETHER REVOLT
Aetherwind Basker
Exquisite Archangel
2 Gonti's Aether Heart (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Planar Bridge

Aethertide Whale
2 Aid from the Cowl
Battle at the Bridge
3 Call for Unity (2 norm, 1 foil)
Consulate Crackdown
2 Freejam Regent
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Greenbelt Rampager
2 Greenwheel Liberator
2 Hope of Ghirapur
3 Inspiring Statuary
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Kari Zev's Expertise
Merchant's Dockhand
2 Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
5 Quicksmith Rebel (2 norm, 2 prerelease, 1 Launch)
3 Quicksmith Spy
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade (2 en, 1 de)
2 Scrap Trawler (Buy-a-Box)
Secret Salvage
Solemn Recruit

KALADESH
2 Dovin Baan
2 Verdurous Gearhulk (it)

Aethersquall Ancient
2 Architect of the Untamed
Bomat Courier
3 Bristling Hydra
Captured by the Consulate
Confiscation Coup
2 Cultivator of Blades (1 norm, 1 game day)
3 Deadlock Trap
2 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
3 Dynavolt Tower
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ghirapur Orrery
Insidious Will
Inventors' Fair
2 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Lathnu Hellion
2 Madcap Experiment (2 prellu)
Marionette Master
2 Metalwork Colossus
Midnight Oil
2 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Panharmonicon
2 Pia Nalaar
2 Saheeli's Artistry (1 norm, 1 Launch)
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Skyship Stalker (1 norm, 1 foil)
Syndicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
Toolcraft Exemplar

ELDRITCH MOON
Deploy the Gatewatch
Mirrorwing Dragon

Bruna, the Fading Light
Coax from the Blind Eternities
Dark Salvation
Distended Mindbender
2 Elder Deep-Fiend
Eternal Scourge
Heron's Grace Champion
3 Identity Thief (1 norm, 2 Launch)
Imprisoned in the Moon
Lupine Prototype
4 Noosegraf Mob
Permeating Mass
Providence
Sanctifier of Souls
Sigarda's Aid (foil)
Soul Separator
Stromkirk Condemned
Stromkirk Occultist
2 Summary Dismissal
Ulvenwald Observer
2 Thalia's Lancers
2 Voldaren Pariah
2 Wharf Infiltrator

SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Behold the Beyond
Geralf's Masterpiece
Mindwrack Demon

Altered Ego
3 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance (1 norm, 2 Launch)
3 Avacyn's Judgment
2 Brain in a Jar
4 Bygone Bishop (3 norm, 1 foil)
3 Confirm Suspicions
2 Corrupted Grafstone (1 norm, 1 prellu)
Deathcap Cultivator
2 Declaration in Stone
Drownyard Temple
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
Engulf the Shore
2 Ever After
From Under the Floorboards
Hanweir Militia Captain
Harness the Storm (foil)
3 Inexorable Blob
Invocation of Saint Traft (foil)
2 Markov Dreadknight
Prized Amalgam
Rattlechains
Sage of Ancient Lore
Second Harvest
Soul Swallower
Tamiyo's Journal
2 Triskaidekaphobia (1 norm, 1 foil)
Welcome to the Fold

OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
General Tazri
Inverter of Truth
World Breaker (foil)

Bearer of Silence
Call the Gatewatch
3 Deceiver of Form (2 norm, 1 foil)
Deepfathom Skulker (intro)
4 Dimensional Infiltrator
2 Eldrazi Obligator
3 Endbringer (Launch)
Munda's Vanguard
2 Oath of Gideon
Overwhelming Denial
2 Sea Gate Wreckage
Remorseless Punishment
5 Ruins of Oran-Rief
Tyrant of Valakut

BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Drana, Liberator of Malakir (it.)
Omnath, Locus of Rage
Void Winnower

Beastcaller Savant
Conduit of Ruin (fr)
Desolation Twin
Dust Stalker
Endless One
2 Fathom Feeder
March from the Tomb
4 Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Ugin's Insight
Wasteland Straggler
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder