Poromagia

Kirjoittaja

Aihe: Roiniston vaihtoketju 9.10.2019 (Luettu 7594 kertaa)

Poissa Roinisto

Yhteystiedot:

Mika Roinisto
Paijalannummentie 16 I 24
04300 Tuusula
BoneCrusher Giant *2
Dance of the Manse
Edgewall Innkeeper
Fervent Champion
Gilded Goose
Kaya's Wrath *3
Oath of Kaya *3
Oko, Thief of Crowns *4
Questing Beast *2
Seize the Day
Teferi's Protection
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves *2
Voracious Hydra
White:
Acclaimed Contender *2
Acclaimed Contender (foil)
Ajani, Strength of the Pride
Bounty Agent
Brought Back
Cavalier of Dawn *2
Charming Prince *5
Citywide Bust
Happily Ever After
Hushbringer (Extended Art)
Ignite the Beacon
Leyline of Sanctity
Light of the Legion
Linden, the Dteadfast Queen (foil)
Lumbering Battlement *2
Lumbering Battlement (foil)
Loxodon Lifechanter
Mace of the Valiant
Sephara, Sky's Blade
Single Combat
The Circle of Loyalty
The Circle of Loyalty (foil)
Venerated Loxodon *2
Worthy Knight *4

Blue:
Atemsis, All-Seeing
Brazen Borrower
Drawn from Dreams
Drowned Secrets
Emry, Lurker of the Loch *3
Faerie Formation
Flood of Tears
Folio of Fancies
Folio of Fancies (Extended Art)
Gadwick, the Wizened *3
Gadwick, the Wizened (foil) *3
Gadwick, the Wizened (Extended Art)
Leyline of Anticipation
Masterful Replication
Mirrormade *3
Spark Double
Stolen by the Fae
Stolen by the Fae (Extended Art)
The Magic Mirror *3
The Magic Mirror (Extended Art)
Vantress Gargoyle
Vantress Gargoyle (prellufoil)
Verity Circle
Workshop Elders

Black
Awaken the Erstwhile
Ayara, First of Locthwain *3
Ayara, First of Locthwain (Extended Art foil)
Blacklance Paragon
Deliver Unto Evil
Embodiment of Agonies
Font of Agonies
Knight of the Ebon Legion (foil)
Oathsworn Knight
Oathsworn Knight (Extended Art)
Oathsworn Knight (foil)
Pestilent Spirit
Piper of the Swarm *2
Piper of the Swarm (Extended Art)
Piper of the Swarm (Extended Art foil)
Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord
Wishclaw Talisman *2
Wishclaw Talisman (Extended Art)
Witch's Vengeance

Red:
Fires of Invention
Drakuseth, Maw of Flames *4
Fervent Champion
Fervent Champion (Extended art foil)
Glint-Horn Buccaneer
Immolation Shaman *2
Irencrag Feat
Irencrag Feat (Extended Art)
Irencrag Feat (foil) *2
Leyline of Combustion
Marauding Raptor
Mirror March *2
Opportunistic Dragon
Robber of the Rich (Extended art foil)
Rowan's Stalwarts
Sundering Stroke *3
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell
Torbran, Thane of Red Fell (Extended Art)

Green:
Awakening of Vitu-Ghazi
Biogenic Ooze
Bounty of Might
End-Raze Forerunners
Gargos, Vicious Watcher
Hatchery Spider *2
Leyline of Abundance
Planewide Celebration
Return of the Wildspeaker
Thorn Mammoth
Vivid Revival
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig *2
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig (Extended Art)
Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig (foil) *2


Land:
Breeding Pool
Castle Ardenvale
Castle Ardenvale (foil)
Godless Shrine
Guildmages' Forum
Hallowed Fountain
Lotus Field
Rootbound Crag
Stomping Ground
Temple of Silence
Temple of Mystery
Temple of Triumph
Watery Grave


Artifact: & Colorless
Grafdigger's Cage
Sorcerous Spyglass *3
Stonecoil Serpent
Tome of the Guildpact


Multicolor:
Bedeck // Bedazzle
Bioessence Hydra
Bioessence Hydra (prellufoil)
Biomancer's Familiar *2
Charnel Troll *2
Cindervines
Deputy of Detention
Doom Foretold (foil)
Dreadhorde Butcher
Escape to the Wilds *2
Escape to the Wilds (prellufoil)
Faeburrow Elder *3
Faeburrow Elder (Extended Art)
Gruul Spellbreaker
Kaalia, Zenith Seeker
Knight's Charge
Korvold, Fae-Cursed King
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade
Lochmere Serpent *2
Mnemonic Betrayal (foil)
Ral, Storm Conduit *2
Repudiate // Replicate *2
Role Reversal
Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale
Simic Ascendancy *2
Simic Ascendancy (promofoil)
Soul Diviner *2
Sorin, Vengeful Bloodlord
Tamiyo, Collector of Tales
The Royal Scions (Extended Art)
Thrash // Threat
Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves
Trostani Discordant
Warrant // Warden *2
Widespread Brutality
Zegana, Utopian Speaker




Wanhat pahvit:
Abhorrent Overlord *2
Abzan Ascendancy
Adarkar Wastes (5th ed.)
Aegis of the Gods
Aethertide Whale *2
Aethergeode Miner
Ageless Entity
Agent of the Fates
Aid from the Cowl
Aid from the Cowl (foil)
Ajani Unyielding
Akoum Hellkite
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death *2
Aligned Hedron Network *3
Ally Encampment *3
Anafenza, the Foremost
Anax and Cymede
Ancestral Vision
Angel of Serenity
Angelic Captain *2
Angrath's Marauders
Anthousa, Setessan Hero *3
Arcane Melee
Archangel Avacyn *2
Archfiend of Depravity
Archfiend of Ifnir
Architect of the Untamed
Archive Trap *3
Army of the Damned
Artisan of Forms *4
Ascendant Evincar
Asceticism
Attunement
Awakened Amalgam
Azami, Lady of Scrolls (saksa)
Azor, the Lawbringer
Baral's Expertise *3
Barrage Tyrant *2
Bearer of the Heavens *2
Benalish Marshal
Bishop of Binding
Bishop of Rebirth
Blackblade Reforged
Blackcleave Cliffs
Bloodsoaked Champion *2
Bogardan Hellkite
Bomat Courier *4
Botanical Sanctum
Bounty of the Luxa *2
Briber's Purse (alternative art)
Bring to Light *4
Bring to Light (foil)
Bristling Hydra *2
Brood Butcher
Brood Butcher (foil)
Brooding Saurian
Burning Anger
Call for Unity *2
Cascading Cataracts
Captain's Hook
Champion of Dusk
Champion of Rhonas
Clickslither *3
Colfenor's Plans
Command Tower (italia)
Conduit of Ruin
Confiscation Coup
Consulate Crackdown *2
Corrupted Crossroads
Crafty Cutpurse
Creakwood Liege
Crucible of the Spirit Dragon
Crucible of Worlds
Cruel Sadist
Cultivator's Caravan *3
Cytoplast Root-Kin
Dark Intimations
Darksteel Reactor
Dawnbringer Charioteers
Death Pit Offering
Deceiver of Form
Defiant Bloodlord
Deepfathom Skulker
Demon of Dark Schemes
Den Protector *2
Desecration Demon *2
Desolation Twin *2
Despoiler of Souls
Despoiler of Souls (prellufoil)
Dictate of the Twin Gods
Doomwake Giant *3
Door to Nothingness
Dragon Throne of Tarkir
Dragonlord Atarka *2
Drana's Chosen *2
Dread Defiler
Drownyard Temple *2
Druids' Repository
Dusk // Dawn
Dust Stalker *2
Elder Deep-Fiend
Eliminate the Competition
Emeria Shepherd *3
Endbringer
Evra, Halcyon Witness *2
Eyes of the Wisent
Fall of the Thran *2
Fall of the Titans
Fathom Feeder *2
Fathom Fleet Captain
Felidar Sovereign *2
Felidar Sovereign (foil)
Fell Flagship *2
Fevered Visions
Figure of Destiny *2 (prellufoil)
Fleetwheel Cruiser
Flying Crane Technique *2
Foul Renewal
Fortified Village *2
Freejam Regent *2
Furnace Dragon
Ghastly Conscription
Gideon of the Trials
Gigantosaurus *2
Gleam of Authority (foil)
Glory-Bound Initiate
Goblin Piledriver
Goblin Trashmaster
Goblin Warchief (FNM foil)
God-Eternal Oketra
Grand Warlord Radha
Greater Harvester *3
Greenwheel Liberator *2
Gruesome Slaughter *4
Growing Rites of Itlimoc
Guul Draz Overseer
Guardian of Tazeem
Elusive Tormentor
Flaying Tendrils
Hadana's Climb (prellufoil)
Hanweir Battlements (prellufoil)
Hardened Scales (foil)
Harvest Season
Harsh Mentor *2
Heart-Piercer Manticore
Hell's Thunder *3
Herald of Anafenza *3
Herald of the Pantheon
Hero of Goma Fada
Heroic Intervention
High Sentinels of Arashin
Hundred-Handed One *3
Howl of the Horde *2
Hungering Hydra
Hypnotic Siren
Icefall Regent
Icy Blast
Indomitable Creativity *2
Infernal Darkness
Inspiring Statuary
Inverter of Truth
Ivorytusk Fortress
Jeering Instigator *2
Josu Vess, Lich Knight *2
Kamahl's Druidic Vow *2
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood *3
Kheru Lich Lord *4
Kheru Spellsnatcher *3
Kiora, the Crashing Wave
Kiora, Master of the Depths *2
Knucklebone Witch *3
Kuldotha Phoenix *3
Lathliss, Dragon Queen
Lavaclaw Reaches *2
Lightning Helix
Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero
Lifecrafter's Bestiary
Lodestone Golem *3
Lotleth Troll *3 (1*saksa)
Lovisa Coldeyes
Loxodon Smiter *3
Lumengrid Augur
March from the Tomb
Mardu Ascendancy *2
Marwyn, the Nurturer
Master of Pearls
Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle
Meandering Towershell
Meletis Charlatan
Merchant's Dockhand *2
Mina and Denn, Wildborn
Minion Reflector
Mishra's Self-Replicator *2
Mistcaller
Monomania
Munda, Ambush Leader
Munda's Vanguard
Myr Incubator
Mystic Archaeologist
Neheb, the Worthy *3
Nahiri's Wrath
Needle Spires *2
Nessian Wilds Ravager (prellufoil)
Nezahal, Primal Tide
Nissa's Renewal *2
Nissa's Renewal (foil)
Nissa, Worldwaker
Nourishing Shoal
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper *2
Nylea, God of the Hunt
Oath of Ajani
Oath of Liliana
Oath of Nissa
Oblivion Sower *2
Oracle's Vault
Oran-Rief Hydra *2
Oran-Rief, the Vastwood
Orbs of Warding
Ornithopter (foil)
Padeem, Consul of Innovation
Peacewalker Colossus *3
Pelakka Wurm
Pelakka Wurm (prellufoil)
Phyrexian Negator *4
Pia's Revolution *2
Pitiless Horde (prellufoil)
Plow Under
Polymorphous Rush
Possibility Storm
Prepare // Fight
Prism Array *4
Pristine Skywise
Prodigious Growth
Protean Raider
Quicksmith Rebel (release foil)
Quicksmith Spy *2
Rakshasa Deathdealer *3
Rakshasa Vizier *3
Rally the Ancestors *2
Ratchet Bomb
Rattleclaw Mystic
Razormane Masticore
Release the Gremlins *2
Renegade Rallier *2 (promofoil)
Remorseless Punishment
River Kelpie *4
Rishadan Port (japani)
Rishkar's Expertise *3
Rustic Clachan
Sage-Eye Avengers *2
Sage of Ancient Lore
Sage of Hours
Sage of the Inward Eye *2
Sagu Mauler *2
Sandwurm Convergence
Scourge Wolf
Scrapheap Scrounger *4
Scrap Trawler *2
Scrap Trawler (buy a box promofoil)
Seafloor Oracle
Seasons Past
Second Harvest
Secret Salvage *2
Serra Avenger
Shadowborn Demon
Shape Anew
Shield of Kaldra (prellufoil)
Shipbreaker Kraken *3
Shipbreaker Kraken (prellufoil)
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest
Siegehorn Ceratops *2
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant
Sigarda, Heron's Grace
Siege Rhino (foil)
Silumgar's Command
Silverclad Ferocidons
Simic Sky Swallower
Skyship Stalker
Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
Slaughter the Strong *2
Soldier of the Pantheon *5
Solemn Recruit
Soul Separator
Sphinx of Lost Truths *2
Sphinx's Decree
Squee, the Immortal
Strata Scythe
Sultai Ascendancy
Suncleanser
Supreme Phantom (foil)
Sylvan Awakening *2
Sylvan Primordial
Tainted Pact
Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun
Temur War Shaman *3
Temple Garden
Temple of the False God
Tetzimoc, Primal Death
The Antiquities War
The Mending of Dominaria
Thrashing Wumpus *2
Thought-Knot Seer *2
Thousand Winds *2
Thran Temporal Gateway
Titan of Eternal Fire *2
Torgaar, Famine Incarnate
Trail of Mystery *5
Trap Essence
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog
Treacherous Pit-Dweller *2
Treacherous Pit-Dweller
Triskaidekaphobia *2
Troll Ascetic
Tuktuk the Explorer
Tyrant of Valakut *3
Yasova Dragonclaw
Yawgmoth's Vile Offering (prellufoil)
Ugin's Nexus
Utter End
Varolz, the Scar-Striped
Vengevine *4
Veteran Warleader
Villainous Wealth *5
Vile Redeemer
Void Winnower
Warp World
Witchbane Orb
World Shaper
Woodland Wanderer *4
Yahenni's Expertise *2
Zada, Hedron Grinder *2
Zurgo Bellstriker *2
Zurgo Helmsmasher *3
Zur's Weirding