Poromagia

Kirjoittaja

Aihe: Verdimaalin lista (Luettu 1879 kertaa)

Poissa Verdimaal

Yhteydenotot YV:llä
2 Wasteland
1 Flickerwisp
4 Eldrazi Displacer
4 Restoration angel
1 Eiganjo castle
1 Flagstones of trokair
4 Horizon canopy
1 Palace jailer
2 recruiter of the guard
1 sanctum prelate
1 Karakas
2 containment priest
2 council's judgement
KTK

Dragon-Style Twins
Rattleclaw Mystic
Villanous wealth
Jeskai Ascendancy
Ivorytusk Fortress
2 Rakshasa Vizier
Utter End
flying cranbe technique
Mardu Ascendancy
Sage of the Inward Eye
Kheru Lich Lord
Crackling Doom
Avalanche Tusker


Elspeth vs Tezzeret duel deck
Garruk vs Liliana duel deck

Mikokoro, Center of the Sea
Minamo, School at Water's Edge
Academy Ruins (TS)
Urborg (it le)
Deserted Temple
Tarnished Citadel
2 Vesuva
Sunken Ruins
Celestial Colonnade


Goblin Wizard
Tibalt, the Fiend-Blooded

Camouflage (alpha)
Great Sable Stag (M10)
Beastmaster Ascension (zen) (foil)
Birds of Paradise


Royal Assassin (m10)
Phyrexian Crusader

Copy Artifact (FBB)
Time Elemental (legends)

3 Knight of the White Orchid
3 Day of Judgment (2 zen, m11)
Land Tax (legends)


Sol Ring (beta, nm-)
Mana Vault (FBB)
Sensei's Divining Top

Sorin, Lord of Innistrad
The Lady of the Mountain (Legends)
Sir Shandlar of Eberyn (Legends)
Lord Magnus (Legends)
Kasimir the Lone Wolf (Legends)
Jerrard of the Closed Fist (legends)
Glissa, the Traitor

Muut:

Land


Contested War Zone
Magosi, the Waterveil
3 Crypt of Agadeem
Gargoyle Castle
Heart of Yavimaya (alliances)
4Urza's Power Plant (CH)
4Urza's Tower (CH)
4Urza's Mine (CH)

Red


Tyrant of Discord
Galvanoth
Hellkite Igniter
2 Warp World (M10)
Sedge Troll (3e)
Mijae Djinn (3e)
Power Surge (3e)
Magnetic Mountain (3e) (ex)
Hurr Jackal (4e)
Total War (IA)
Ironclaw Curse (HL)
2 Kazuul Warlord (zen)
2 Elemental Appeal (zen)
Obsidian Fireheart (1 foil) (zen)

2 False Orders, (beta, U) (ex)
Anarchy
Fire Drake (it dark)
2 Pyrokinesis
2 Goblin Caves
Orcish Settlers
Fireblast
Nalathni Dragon (promo)
Firebreathing (U) (gd)
4 Lightning Bolt (M10, 3e)
4 Kird Ape (3e)
2 Pyroclasm (ia)

Green

Sprouting Phytohydra (Dis)
Dirtcowl Wurm (prerelease)
Elvish Archers (3e)
Tranquil Grove (WL)
Force of Nature (5e) (ex)
Druids' Repository
Somberwald Sage

Nafs Asp (arabian nights)
Erhnam Djinn (fbb, CH)
Thicket Basilisk (fbb)
Citanul Druid (AQ)
Regrowth (3e)
Killer Bees (5th)
2 Channel (3e)
Treefolk Harbinger
Fyndhorn Elder (ia)
4 Fyndhorn Elves (ia)
Rabid Wombat (le)
2 Wild Growth (u) (1 ex, 1 gd)
Gaea's Touch (it dark)
2 Yavimaya Enchantress
2 Gatherer of Graces
Ancestral Mask
Moldervine Cloak
Blanchwood Armor (9e)
2 Whip Silk
4 Aspect of Mongoose
Lifeforce (4e)

Black

Demonic Rising
Dread Slaver
Gloom Surgeon
Harvester of Souls
Treacherous Pit-Dweller
Zombie Master (U) (gd-ex)
Lord of the Pit (3e)
El-Hajjâj (3e)
Nightmare (3e)
Cosmic Horror (4e) (ex-gd)
Rag Man (4e) (ex-gd)
Derelor (fe)
Sengir Autocrat (hl) (FBB)
Yawgmoth Demon (CH)
Mindwarper (SH)
Revenant (SH)
Dregs of Sorrow (TE)
Guul Draz Specter
2 Halo Hunter (zen)
2 Bala Ged Thief (zen) 1 foil
2 Agadeem Occultist
Phyrexian Vatmother

2 Krovikan Vampire (ia)
Ashen Ghoul (ia)
3 Pestilence Rats
Soul Exchange
Icequake
Demonic Consultation
Breeding Pit
Dauthi Cutthroat
Relentless Rats
3 Vampire Hexmage
Syphon Soul (le)
Sewers of Estark (promo)
Howl from Beyond (FBB)
2 Dark Ritual (U, RV) (ex-gd)
Unholy Strength (U) (gd)
Hymn to Tourach (gd-)
Unearth
Darkness (it leg)
Quest for the Gravelord
2 Mourning

Blue

Arcane Melee
Captain of the Mists
Lone Revenant
Spirit Away
Stolen Goods
Distant Memories
Mitotic Manipulation
Djinn of Wishes (M10)
Mind Spring (M10)
Teleport (it le)
Mahamoti Djinn (4e) (ex-)
Dance of Many (CH)
River Merfolk (fe)
Magus of the Unseen (ia)
Selective Memory (wwk)
2 Sphinx of Jwar Isle (zen)
Lullmage Mentor (zen)
Lorthos, the Tidemaker (zen)

Flying Men (AN) (Ex+)
Invisibility (U)
Silvergill Adept (LW)
High Tide (fe)
Peregrine Drake
Suq'Ata Firewalker
Impulse
3 Arcane Denial
Man-o'-War


White

Angel of Glory's Rise
Riders of Gavony
Divine Reckoning
3 Kabira Evangel
3 Talus Paladin
2 Luminarch Ascension (1 foil) (zen)
4 Armament Master (zen)
3 Devout Lightcaster (zen)
2 Conqueror's Pledge
Planar Cleansing (m10)
Icatian Town (5e)
Proper Burial (DIS)
Exile (ALL)


4 Serra Angel
Tivadar's Crusade
Spirit Link (Ex) (le)
Amrou Kithkin (le)
Circle of Protection: Artifacts (FBB)
2 Spirit Loop
4 Shackles
Inheritance
2 Gossamer Chains
Faith's Fetters
Conviction
2 Spirit Loop
1 Intangible Virtue


Artifact
Conjurer's Closet
Gallows at Willow Hilll
Moonsilver Spear
Decimator Web
Knowledge Pool
Magnetic Mine
Myr Turbine
Thopter Assembly
Titan Forge
The Hive (3e)
Rocket Launcher (3e)
Dingus Egg (3e)
Jandor's Saddlebags (3e)
Kormus Bell (3e)
Disrupting Scepter (3e)
2 Jandor's Ring (3e) (nm, ex-)
Clockwork Beast (3e) (gd)
Helm of Chatzuk (3e) (ex-)
Dragon Engine (gd-)
Jeweled Bird (FBB)
Rakalite (1 FBB)
4 Triskelion (4e, MIR, 2 EvT)
Ivory Tower (4e)
Tetravus (4e)
Clockwork Avian (4e)
Red Mana Battery (4e)
Horn of Deafening (CH)
Arena of the Ancients (CH)
Sentinel (CH)
Jalum Tome (CH)
Ring of Renewal (fe)
Despotic Scepter (ia)
2 Time Bomb (ia)
Crown of the Ages (ia)
Feroz's Ban (hl)
Urza's Engine (all)
Null Brooch (ex)
2 Pentavus (EvT)


5 Juggernaut (FBB, RV, 2 EvT, M11)
Icy Manipulator (ia)
3 Library of Leng
4 Black Vise
The Rack
Ornithopter
Lotus Petal
Phyrexian Walker
Puppet Strings




Multi


Marhault Elsdragon (le)
Sol'kanar the Swamp King (CH)
Dakkon Blackblade (CH)
Nebuchadnezzar (CH)
Xira Arien (CH)
Stangg (CH)
Skeleton Ship (ia)
Merieke Ri Berit (ia)
Madrush Cyclops (alara reborn)
Bound / / Determined (DIS)

2 Diabolic Vision
Lim-Dûl's Vault
Woolly Thoctar
Anathemancer
Jasmine Boreal (it leg)
Lady Orca (it leg)
Barktooth Warbeard (it leg)
Torsten Von Ursus (it leg)
Jedit Ojanen (it leg)
Blightning
Drastic Revelation
3 Armadillo Cloak

Foils:

Summit Apes (wwk)
Mire Blight (zen)
Shatterskull Giant (zen)
Cudgel Troll (M10)
Goblin Piker (m10)
Canyon Minotaur (Conflux)
Whiptail Moloch (DIS)
Lunk Errant (Morningtide)
Odious Trow (eventide)